Compare properties

Property in Republic of Cyprus at the seaside

Found 485 listings:
For Sale
380 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 395 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
425 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

We offer the purchase of real estate in Republic of Cyprus by the sea. You can choose an apartment, house, land with sea views. Commercial real estate on the coast. Great deals for you on Propimo.com.