Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 200 000 € 11 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 829 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 750 000 € 7 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
7 500 000 € 14 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 400 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 975 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 900 000 € 9 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 443 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
630 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
525 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
630 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.