Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
6 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6689 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
2 800 000 € 3 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 885 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
700 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
399 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1097 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.