Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 124 100 € 5 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
497 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 800 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
946 600 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1047 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
905 200 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 698 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 721 600 € 6 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 958 200 € 5 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.