Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
441 100 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
675 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 999 100 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
435 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 3 860 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 4 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 594 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15456 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
470 000 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 509 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
999 800 € 2 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
465 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 800 000 € 9 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
510 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 527 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
399 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
365 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 439 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
398 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 332 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.