Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
5 200 000 € 52 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
3 374 000 € 17 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 600 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
250 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
565 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
440 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
480 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.