Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
730 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
726 700 € 5 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 150 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 497 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
541 100 € 5 410 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
412 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 555 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 588 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1123 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
260 300 € 1 740 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
399 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 950 000 € 5 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 566 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 986 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 719 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
457 500 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 100 000 € 6 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 712 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
650 000 €

Villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
408 200 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 750 000 € 8 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 800 000 € 9 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.