Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 375 200 € 9 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 344 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 701 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
181 500 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 701 800 € 6 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
998 100 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 581 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
13 092 300 € 19 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.