Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
610 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 850 000 € 13 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
715 000 € 9 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
410 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
345 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 6 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
311 000 € 5 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
2 000 000 € 6 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
450 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
880 700 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 5 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.