Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
8 821 500 € 11 030 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
536 300 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 407 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 363 900 € 16 820 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
For Sale
3 058 100 € 6 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
423 400 € 3 020 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
For Sale
941 000 € 5 540 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
For Sale
329 300 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
For Sale
323 500 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
For Sale
376 400 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 454 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.