Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
440 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1757 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
196 300 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
95 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Storey: -1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
215 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
381 500 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.