Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
859 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
499 300 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
533 300 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 500 000 € 11 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1997 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
830 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 1 020 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 19 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 12 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
2 500 000 € 7 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1964 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
479 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
460 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
9 000 000 € 8 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1056 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1341 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 750 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
540 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
395 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.