Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 854 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
6 940 000 € 8 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 864 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1823 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
370 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 050 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3057 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
950 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1798 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
890 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1034 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
560 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 950 000 € 7 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1210 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
6 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6689 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
381 500 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 273 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
460 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 150 000 € 5 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
679 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.