Compare properties

Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 173 sq.m. For Sale

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
670 900 €
3 880 € / sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 173 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 173 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 173 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 173 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 173 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 173 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 173 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 173 sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Description

Modern 3 bedroom villa with amazing views of the mountains and the sea, in a unique complex located in a prime residential area on the outskirts of the city of Limassol, including modern 2 and 3 bedroom villas on large plots. Modern architectural design, combining the external use of stone, made to the highest technical standards. The closed complex has properties for added privacy and security, private pools and roof gardens. In 2 minutes walk is a picturesque village square. The complex also has easy access to the city of Limassol, as well as to all city amenities and sandy beaches.
OBJECT NUMBER ON HOUSAGE: 235109

Show More

Location

Request object's relevance