Compare properties

Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 620 sq.m. For Sale

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
254 913 000 ₽
411 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 620 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 620 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 620 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 620 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 620 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 620 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 620 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 620 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 620 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 620 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 620 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 620 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 620 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 620 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 620 sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Description

Six-bedroom villa in Limassol in the area of Agios Tychonas. The villa consists of several levels and separate entrances. The villa can fit two separate families or one large. Large swimming pool with garden and sea view. Each level has 3 parking spaces. Separate room for staff. At each level there is a guest toilet. The villa is fully equipped with upholstered furniture and household appliances.
OBJECT NUMBER ON HOUSAGE: 224638

Show More

Request object's relevance