Compare properties

Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 151 sq.m. For Sale

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
591 700 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 151 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 151 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 151 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 151 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 151 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 151 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 151 sq.m.
Apartment in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 151 sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Description

Spacious modern 3-bedroom apartment in a prestigious and quiet residential complex near the sea. The second floor, a large living room with kitchen, a wooden floor in the entire apartment and a large terrace overlooking the sea. The terrace also has a view of the long 20-meter pool, which is a few steps from the building and the surrounding area is ideal for a barbecue or lunch in the open air. The complex is private and secure, entrance gates with interlocking, fence and parking for residents and their guests. Three separate covered parking spaces, conveniently located a few steps from the entrance to the building.

Show More

Details

  • To the sea: 20 meters
  • To the airport: 62 kilometers

Request object's relevance