Compare properties

Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 300 sq.m. For Sale

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
1 300 000 €
4 330 € / sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 300 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 300 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 300 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 300 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 300 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 300 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 300 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 300 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 300 sq.m.
Villa in Republic of Cyprus, Lemesou, 300 sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Description

No. 043240
Luxury four bedroom Villa with various facilities including storage rooms, large swimming pool, maids room and more; with the spectacular views of the mountains, sea and city.

Location

Request object's relevance