Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
22 471 000 ₽
214 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
18 385 000 ₽
229 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
25 433 000 ₽
285 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
25 535 000 ₽
176 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
142 994 000 ₽
953 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
39 936 000 ₽
407 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
112 353 000 ₽
802 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
37 791 000 ₽
434 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
86 818 000 ₽
633 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
204 278 000 ₽
105 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1932 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3665 sq.m.
For Sale
15 413 000 ₽
280 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
91 925 000 ₽
459 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
For Sale
29 365 000 ₽
299 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
176 190 000 ₽
117 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
1500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2450 sq.m.
For Sale
1 399 303 000 ₽
373 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
3750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
969 sq.m.
For Sale
306 417 000 ₽
562 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
545 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1128 sq.m.
Storey:
2
For Sale
326 844 000 ₽
344 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
950 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1970 sq.m.
For Sale
41 673 000 ₽
281 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
100 096 000 ₽
417 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
17 976 000 ₽
359 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
365
366
367
...
549
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (68)
Apartments by the sea (19)
Cheap property
Affordable land (112)
Residential houses
Townhouses (236)