Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
1 919 400 €
7 060 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
272 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
290 900 €
4 160 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
125 700 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
95 400 €
Apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
197 800 €
3 300 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 157 800 €
6 430 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1695 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
756 300 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
104 700 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 292 300 €
16 370 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 500 000 €
7 580 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
615 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
2 909 700 €
2 860 € / sq.m.
Hotel at the second line of the sea / lake Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
3 026 100 €
5 080 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house at the second line of the sea / lake, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
596 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1112 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
384 100 €
2 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the second line of the sea / lake, Limassol, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Limassol, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
640 sq.m.
For Sale
1 745 800 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house in the suburbs, Limassol, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Limassol, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
525 sq.m.
Plot Area:
878 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
2 560 600 €
4 660 € / sq.m.
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
840 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 395 500 €
5 450 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
256 sq.m.
1
...
548
549
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (68)
Apartments by the sea (19)
Cheap property
Affordable land (112)
Residential houses
Townhouses (236)