Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
246 100 €
2 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
293 200 €
5 860 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
568 000 €
4 120 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 562 000 €
12 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
198 800 €
1 530 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
177 500 €
3 780 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
556 200 €
3 310 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
168 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 597 200 €
23 980 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 349 000 €
13 490 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
826 500 €
7 250 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
409 400 €
4 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
218 900 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
162 100 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
928 900 €
5 050 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
184 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 443 600 €
14 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 704 000 €
13 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
3 229 200 €
13 180 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
245 sq.m.
Storey:
15
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 360 800 €
15 120 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 165 400 €
16 040 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
236 700 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
506
507
508
...
549
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (68)
Apartments by the sea (19)
Cheap property
Affordable land (112)
Residential houses
Townhouses (236)