Compare properties

Real Estate Lemesou

Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
252 900 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 893 700 € 3 010 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 5 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
564 600 € 6 270 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
411 700 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
941 000 € 5 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 023 300 € 4 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 441 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
646 900 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
217 600 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2