Compare properties

Townhouse in Republic of Cyprus, Eparchia Pafou, 85 sq.m. For Sale

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
136 200 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Townhouse in Republic of Cyprus, Eparchia Pafou, 85 sq.m.
Townhouse in Republic of Cyprus, Eparchia Pafou, 85 sq.m.
Townhouse in Republic of Cyprus, Eparchia Pafou, 85 sq.m.
Townhouse in Republic of Cyprus, Eparchia Pafou, 85 sq.m.
Townhouse in Republic of Cyprus, Eparchia Pafou, 85 sq.m.
Townhouse in Republic of Cyprus, Eparchia Pafou, 85 sq.m.
Townhouse in Republic of Cyprus, Eparchia Pafou, 85 sq.m.
Townhouse in Republic of Cyprus, Eparchia Pafou, 85 sq.m.
Townhouse in Republic of Cyprus, Eparchia Pafou, 85 sq.m.
Townhouse in Republic of Cyprus, Eparchia Pafou, 85 sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125 sq.m.

Details

  • To the sea: 1 kilometers
  • To the airport: 16 kilometers

Location

Request object's relevance