Compare properties

One-room apartments in residential complex in Eparchia Pafou

Found 42 listings:
For Sale
395 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
220 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 81 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
302 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
518 500 € 6 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
365 000 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
385 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Offers for sale of one-room apartments in residential complex in Eparchia Pafou from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Eparchia Pafou, best offers.