Compare properties

Three-room apartments in residential complex in Eparchia Pafou

Found 70 listings:
For Sale
190 400 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
175 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
184 700 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 330 000 € 8 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
460 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
119 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2

Offers for sale of three-room apartments in residential complex in Eparchia Pafou from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Eparchia Pafou, best offers.