Compare properties

One-room apartments in residential complex in Eparchia Pafou

Found 42 listings:
For Sale
395 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
385 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
435 000 € 5 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
196 300 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
215 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
397 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Offers for sale of one-room apartments in residential complex in Eparchia Pafou from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Eparchia Pafou, best offers.