Compare properties

Three-room apartments in residential complex in Eparchia Pafou

Found 70 listings:
For Sale
300 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
169 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Offers for sale of three-room apartments in residential complex in Eparchia Pafou from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Eparchia Pafou, best offers.