Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 420 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 952 400 € 9 250 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 642 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
644 900 € 3 220 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 324 800 € 7 610 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1425 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
627 100 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 124 100 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 360 800 €

One-story villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1735 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 307 400 € 7 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 712 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 958 200 € 11 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3