Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
272 200 €
3 400 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
497 000 €
3 580 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
461 500 €
9 230 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
For Sale
532 500 €
3 720 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
136 000 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
For Sale
396 400 €
4 720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
159 700 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
165 700 €
2 370 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
319 500 €
2 460 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
272 200 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
272 200 €
1 250 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
218 sq.m.
Plot Area:
365 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
461 500 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
222 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
189 300 €
1 620 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
117 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
923 000 €
6 450 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
118 300 €
Apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
461 500 €
3 520 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
131 sq.m.
Plot Area:
342 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
355 000 €
2 090 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
278 100 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
130 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
958 500 €
4 560 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
650 800 €
5 420 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
554
555
556
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)
Other
Banking real estate (6)
Bungalow (221)
Real estate on the map (22464)