Compare properties

Real Estate Czechia

Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
686 700 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 517 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
452 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1215 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
295 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
555 700 € 1 270 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Area: 438 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 638 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
212 400 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
342 400 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 985 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
386 500 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 999 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 8