Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
1 507 900 €
3 360 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
449 sq.m.
Plot Area:
995 sq.m.
For Sale
542 800 €
2 520 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1134 sq.m.
For Sale
604 100 €
1 680 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1061 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
378 900 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
274 sq.m.
Plot Area:
951 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 550 400 €
2 980 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four-story villa, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
521 sq.m.
Plot Area:
686 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
For Sale
366 700 €
3 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Jablonna, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Jablonna, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
99 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
21
For Sale
316 100 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Zvonovice, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Zvonovice, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
176 sq.m.
Plot Area:
882 sq.m.
For Sale
487 900 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
673 sq.m.
For Sale
445 000 €
400 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
1102 sq.m.
Plot Area:
460 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
504 600 €
320 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
1602 sq.m.
Plot Area:
769 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
482 800 €
House, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
141 400 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
413 400 €
House, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
858 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
41
For Sale
347 000 €
280 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
1242 sq.m.
Plot Area:
888 sq.m.
For Sale
301 000 €
180 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
1652 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
444 700 €
330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
1332 sq.m.
Plot Area:
556 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
41
For Sale
500 900 €
210 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
2402 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
51
For Sale
436 700 €
110 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
4062 sq.m.
Plot Area:
406 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
51
For Sale
490 200 €
190 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
2622 sq.m.
Plot Area:
945 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
51
For Sale
369 600 €
200 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Lysa nad Labem, Central Bohemian Region, Czechia
Lysa nad Labem, Central Bohemian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
1872 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
1
...
145
146
147
...
264
Flats
Apartments (125)
Two rooms apartments (9)
Flats (3704)
Apartments from the developer (2)