Compare properties

Real Estate Czechia

Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
292 400 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
268 800 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
604 100 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1061 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
378 900 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 951 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 550 400 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
For Sale
304 400 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1291 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
568 100 €
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
For Sale
648 900 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
260 000 €

Two-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2