Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
10 656 000 ₽
201 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
2
For Sale
11 762 000 ₽
230 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
13 451 000 ₽
236 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
7 377 000 ₽
144 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
9 385 000 ₽
199 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy three-story flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
47 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
9 754 000 ₽
125 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
11 885 000 ₽
194 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
8 312 000 ₽
230 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
36 sq.m.
Storey:
18
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
8 525 000 ₽
118 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
9 426 000 ₽
168 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
8 607 000 ₽
143 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
13 627 000 ₽
247 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
For Sale
22 500 000 ₽
281 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
9 221 000 ₽
108 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
2
For Sale
10 226 000 ₽
185 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
8 781 000 ₽
103 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 711 000 ₽
136 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
18 443 000 ₽
279 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
7
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
27 142 000 ₽
315 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
8 607 000 ₽
191 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
117
118
119
...
264
Flats
Apartments (125)
Two rooms apartments (9)
Flats (3704)
Apartments from the developer (2)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (51)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (3)
Cafe (restaurants) (14)
Shop (6)
Hotels (14)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (242)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (3704)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (270)
Residential houses
House (1112)
New buildings (1112)
Townhouses (3)
Elite real estates
Castles (7)
Castels on the map (7)
Elite real estate (909)
Elite houses (223)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1953)
Real estate on credit (8)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5269)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3704)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1112)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (101)
Affordable land (1543)
Affordable apartments (flats) (2747)