Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
17 892 000 ₽
238 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
11
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
27 287 000 ₽
606 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
21
For Sale
48 786 000 ₽
455 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 077 000 ₽
161 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
28 203 000 ₽
532 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
For Sale
29 091 000 ₽
282 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
14 746 000 ₽
226 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
27 062 000 ₽
541 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
26 080 000 ₽
414 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
21
For Sale
48 786 000 ₽
413 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
25 413 000 ₽
254 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
21
For Sale
18 023 000 ₽
202 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the big city, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
7 616 000 ₽
282 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat in the big city, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
27 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
1
For Sale
16 867 000 ₽
290 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Libus, Prague, Czechia
Libus, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Rooms:
2
For Sale
16 892 000 ₽
276 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Libus, Prague, Czechia
Libus, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
54 152 000 ₽
361 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
34 061 000 ₽
296 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
For Sale
11 920 000 ₽
192 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Louka, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Louka, South Moravian Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
17 194 000 ₽
324 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
24 236 000 ₽
484 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
118
119
120
...
264
Flats
Apartments (125)
Two rooms apartments (9)
Flats (3704)
Apartments from the developer (2)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (51)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (3)
Cafe (restaurants) (14)
Shop (6)
Hotels (14)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (242)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (3704)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (270)
Residential houses
House (1112)
New buildings (1112)
Townhouses (3)
Elite real estates
Castles (7)
Castels on the map (7)
Elite real estate (909)
Elite houses (223)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1953)
Real estate on credit (8)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5269)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3704)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1112)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (101)
Affordable land (1543)
Affordable apartments (flats) (2747)
Cheap studios (66)
Other
Banking real estate (15)
Real estate on the map (5269)
Studio (3704)