Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5269 listings:
For Sale
39 806 000 ₽
255 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
156 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Storeys count:
7
For Sale
30 072 000 ₽
306 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
6
For Sale
9 108 000 ₽
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
59 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
45 902 000 ₽
323 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
142 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
46 107 000 ₽
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
136 sq.m.
Storey:
4
For Sale
49 333 000 ₽
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
190 sq.m.
Storey:
1
For Sale
18 595 000 ₽
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
6
For Sale
11 988 000 ₽
239 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
28 484 000 ₽
327 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
15 984 000 ₽
262 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
20
For Sale
8 402 000 ₽
254 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy three-story flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
33 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
71 210 000 ₽
296 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
8
For Sale
11 014 000 ₽
207 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
6
For Sale
17 489 000 ₽
253 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
21
For Sale
16 048 000 ₽
276 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
36 066 000 ₽
203 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
177 sq.m.
For Sale
12 020 000 ₽
273 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
44 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 656 000 ₽
375 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
39 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
15 590 000 ₽
371 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Teplice, Ustecky region, Czechia
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
For Sale
74 505 000 ₽
620 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
41
1
...
222
223
224
...
264
Flats
Apartments (125)
Two rooms apartments (9)
Flats (3704)
Apartments from the developer (2)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (51)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (3)
Cafe (restaurants) (14)
Shop (6)
Hotels (14)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (242)
One-room apartment in residential complex (51)
Studio in residential complex (3704)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (270)
Residential houses
House (1112)
New buildings (1112)
Townhouses (3)
Elite real estates
Castles (7)
Castels on the map (7)
Elite real estate (909)
Elite houses (223)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1953)
Real estate on credit (8)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5269)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3704)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1112)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (101)
Affordable land (1543)
Affordable apartments (flats) (2747)
Cheap studios (66)
Other
Banking real estate (15)
Real estate on the map (5269)
Studio (3704)