Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2941 listings:
For Sale
225 100 €
3 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
202 900 €
2 570 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
121 300 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
Storey:
1
For Sale
122 700 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
155 700 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
For Sale
97 700 €
1 660 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
59 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
122 700 €
1 200 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
186 400 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
77 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
140 600 €
2 870 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
166 400 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
For Sale
198 200 €
2 480 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
134 500 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
92 000 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
263 600 €
2 530 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Plot Area:
215 sq.m.
Storey:
1
For Sale
132 800 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
For Sale
153 400 €
2 260 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
116 100 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
36 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
221 800 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
349 200 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
6
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
173 700 €
2 990 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
1
...
104
105
106
...
148
Next
Real estate in Karlovy Vary Region by criteria
Cheap property
Affordable houses (71)
Affordable land (896)