Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2941 listings:
For Sale
78 700 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
61 sq.m.
Storey:
10
For Sale
193 500 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four-story flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
218 100 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
113 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
6
For Sale
83 000 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
55 sq.m.
For Sale
163 900 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
57 sq.m.
Storey:
5
For Sale
284 100 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
244 sq.m.
For Sale
139 800 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
68 sq.m.
Storey:
1
For Sale
318 600 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
4
For Sale
194 500 €
Five-story flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
349 600 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
160 sq.m.
Storey:
2
For Sale
188 800 €
1 930 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
505 000 €
3 630 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
218 100 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
76 sq.m.
Storey:
5
For Sale
115 900 €
2 830 € / sq.m.
Cozy five-story flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
41 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
428 300 €
4 980 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three-story flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
236 000 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
73 sq.m.
Storey:
5
For Sale
87 000 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
74 sq.m.
Storey:
2
For Sale
240 400 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
149 800 €
1 740 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
371 000 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
202 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
8
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
111
112
113
...
148
Next
Real estate in Karlovy Vary Region by criteria
Cheap property
Affordable houses (71)
Affordable land (896)