Compare properties

Real Estate in Karlovy Vary Region

Found 2941 listings:
For Sale
76 500 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 8
For Sale
144 200 €

Five-story flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Storeys count: 5
For Sale
130 700 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
206 500 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
For Sale
426 200 € 3 440 € / sq.m.

Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 7
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
87 000 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 6
For Sale
185 700 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
For Sale
63 400 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 57 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
For Sale
165 600 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
For Sale
295 000 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storey: 6
For Sale
104 900 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
For Sale
253 400 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
174 800 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
For Sale
67 700 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Storey: 6
For Sale
196 700 €

Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Plot Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
For Sale
466 800 € 3 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
452 600 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
320 900 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia

Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 741 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4