Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2941 listings:
For Sale
612 900 €
4 570 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
196 100 €
4 560 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
308 100 €
Five-story flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
140 400 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
7
Storeys count:
8
For Sale
266 600 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
85 sq.m.
For Sale
80 800 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
67 sq.m.
Storey:
1
For Sale
460 200 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
2
For Sale
118 000 €
Five-story flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
104 900 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
74 sq.m.
Storey:
2
For Sale
808 200 €
3 140 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
257 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Storeys count:
6
For Sale
109 300 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
96 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
118 000 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
80 sq.m.
For Sale
1 005 300 €
5 080 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
198 sq.m.
Storey:
1
For Sale
214 100 €
Three-story flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
115 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
113 600 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
261 900 €
2 520 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
7
For Sale
122 400 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
35 sq.m.
Storey:
3
For Sale
177 000 €
Four-story flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
127 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
4
For Sale
139 800 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
96 sq.m.
Storey:
5
For Sale
188 800 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
160 sq.m.
Storey:
3
1
...
116
117
118
...
148
Next
Real estate in Karlovy Vary Region by criteria
Cheap property
Affordable houses (71)
Affordable land (896)