Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2941 listings:
For Sale
94 300 €
1 120 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
766 600 €
2 640 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
436 600 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
117 sq.m.
Storey:
4
For Sale
268 700 €
790 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
342 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
178 100 €
1 860 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
149 300 €
2 760 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
21
For Sale
183 900 €
2 480 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
167 600 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
470 800 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
6
For Sale
681 000 €
6 810 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
209 500 €
2 760 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
206 300 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
93 sq.m.
Storey:
2
For Sale
385 000 €
4 280 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
198 500 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
612 400 €
5 830 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
72 100 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
72 sq.m.
Storey:
5
For Sale
377 200 €
2 970 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
41
For Sale
182 500 €
2 280 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
273 400 €
3 220 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Plot Area:
220 sq.m.
For Sale
131 600 €
2 630 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
123
124
125
...
148
Next
Real estate in Karlovy Vary Region by criteria
Cheap property
Affordable houses (71)
Affordable land (896)