Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2941 listings:
For Sale
384 100 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
314 300 €
2 660 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
For Sale
1 003 600 €
9 120 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
261 400 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
595 800 €
4 320 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
125 700 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
261 400 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
400 700 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
344 sq.m.
Plot Area:
620 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
568 700 €
2 680 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
233 600 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Plot Area:
511 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
134 100 €
1 840 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
143 600 €
3 420 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
497 600 €
5 130 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
339 800 €
1 850 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
184 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
196 400 €
3 850 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
316 200 €
900 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
351 sq.m.
Plot Area:
992 sq.m.
For Sale
201 800 €
0 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
65535 sq.m.
For Sale
561 800 €
5 250 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
183 300 €
1 990 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
41
For Sale
324 100 €
3 240 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
41
1
...
142
143
144
...
148
Next
Real estate in Karlovy Vary Region by criteria
Cheap property
Affordable houses (71)
Affordable land (896)