Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2941 listings:
For Sale
211 800 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
542 300 €
5 420 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
For Sale
314 200 €
6 980 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
21
For Sale
150 100 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
414 900 €
4 460 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
368 900 €
6 250 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
59 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
599 100 €
5 210 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
147 100 €
3 590 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
41 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
203 300 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
61 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
710 900 €
5 600 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
196 100 €
3 160 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
258 400 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
243 800 €
2 280 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
342 200 €
3 490 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
407 300 €
4 240 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
297 800 €
3 550 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
For Sale
244 500 €
2 690 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
118 800 €
1 380 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
293 300 €
3 300 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
31
For Sale
271 700 €
4 250 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
31
1
...
141
142
143
...
148
Next
Real estate in Karlovy Vary Region by criteria
Cheap property
Affordable houses (71)
Affordable land (896)