Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2941 listings:
For Sale
234 600 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
For Sale
184 100 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
117 000 €
2 250 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
183 600 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
457 800 €
3 320 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
For Sale
141 500 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
85 000 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat in the city center, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
207 700 €
2 160 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
564 000 €
4 150 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
For Sale
141 100 €
5 430 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
26 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
132 100 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
168 000 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
155 700 €
2 220 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
108 600 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
5
For Sale
172 300 €
2 030 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
297 300 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
94 300 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Cozy four-story flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
133 100 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
129 800 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
89 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
206 300 €
Flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Plot Area:
93 sq.m.
Storey:
2
1
...
43
44
45
...
148
Next
Real estate in Karlovy Vary Region by criteria
Cheap property
Affordable houses (71)
Affordable land (896)