Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3799 listings:
For Sale
120 000 €
700 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Juva, Finland
Juva, Finland
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
82 000 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Savonlinna, Finland
Savonlinna, Finland
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
198 000 €
810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Savonlinna, Finland
Savonlinna, Finland
Details
Area:
246 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1136 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
46 000 €
820 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kerimaeki, Finland
Kerimaeki, Finland
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Plot Area:
48000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
135 000 €
590 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Pirkanmaa, Finland
Pirkanmaa, Finland
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
395 000 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Kauhava, Finland
Kauhava, Finland
Details
Area:
266 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10010 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
89 000 €
1 070 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Pieksaemaeki, Finland
Pieksaemaeki, Finland
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
41 000 €
650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Jaeppilae, Finland
Jaeppilae, Finland
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
198 000 €
2 410 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Heinaevesi, Finland
Heinaevesi, Finland
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
190 000 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Lovisa, Finland
Lovisa, Finland
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3515 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
189 000 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kotka, Finland
Kotka, Finland
Details
Area:
112 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
160 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Hamina, Finland
Hamina, Finland
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
47250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
547 000 €
4 080 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house by the lake, Juva, Finland
Juva, Finland
Details
Area:
134 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
129 000 €
790 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Anttola, Finland
Anttola, Finland
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2510 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
43 500 €
840 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Juva, Finland
Juva, Finland
Details
Area:
52 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
84 000 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Juva, Finland
Juva, Finland
Details
Area:
53 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
208 000 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Kerimaeki, Finland
Kerimaeki, Finland
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1456 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
110 000 €
1 210 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Savonlinna, Finland
Savonlinna, Finland
Details
Area:
91 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
95 000 €
680 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
227 000 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Imatra, Finland
Imatra, Finland
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1035 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
173
174
175
...
190
Flats
Apartments (205)
Two rooms apartments (586)
Flats (1303)
Apartments in new-built houses (1303)
Secondary real estate apartments (892)
One-room apartment (345)
Three-rooms apartment (236)
Investment projects
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (13)
Cafe (restaurants) (5)
Buy a business (1)
Shop (13)
Hotels (32)
Offices (7)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (631)
One-room apartment in residential complex (345)
Studio in residential complex (1303)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (258)
Residential houses
House (1551)
New buildings (1551)
Townhouses (272)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (1)
Real estate on the shore
Houses by the lake (72)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (3799)
The cost of apartments in rubles (1303)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1551)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (3108)
Affordable houses (1311)
Affordable land (3108)
Affordable apartments (flats) (1295)
One-room apartment (303)
Affordable townhouses (258)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (106)
Elite houses (26)
Luxury apartments (1)
Other
Real estate on the map (3799)
Property price (3799)
Studio (1303)