Compare properties

Real Estate in Finland

Found 3799 listings:
For Sale
75 000 € 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
115 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1128 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
159 000 € 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1928 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
129 000 € 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
81 500 € 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
49 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Huutokoski, Southern Savonia, Finland

Huutokoski, Southern Savonia, Finland Details
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
49 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
105 000 € 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 836 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
105 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1124 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
62 000 € 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1501 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
263 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 58900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1152 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
149 000 € 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
113 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1449 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2