Compare properties

Real Estate in Finland

Found 3799 listings:
For Sale
135 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
75 000 € 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
25 000 € 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
25 000 € 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
26 000 € 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3010 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
29 800 €
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
25 000 € 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 33 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
25 000 € 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
25 000 € 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
25 000 € 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
27 500 € 500 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Hirvensalmi, Southern Savonia, Finland

Hirvensalmi, Southern Savonia, Finland Details
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1