Compare properties

Real Estate in Finland

Found 3799 listings:
For Sale
118 000 € 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 751 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
475 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 932 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
49 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Huutokoski, Southern Savonia, Finland

Huutokoski, Southern Savonia, Finland Details
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
49 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
249 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
330 000 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5870 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
97 600 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 57 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3867 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
68 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 56 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1319 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
328 000 € 4 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
92 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 63 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
230 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
152 600 € 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1