Compare properties

Real Estate in Finland

Found 3799 listings:
For Sale
149 000 € 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1537 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
156 000 € 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
52 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Kumpuranta, Southern Savonia, Finland

Kumpuranta, Southern Savonia, Finland Details
  • Area: 32 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
84 000 € 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
84 500 € 4 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
314 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1264 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
85 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
348 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2