Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Germany in rubles

Found 2101 listings:
For Sale
36 131 000 ₽ 457 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
46 978 000 ₽ 102 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany

Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany Details
  • Area: 458 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
For Sale
73 277 000 ₽ 106 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Other Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany

Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany Details
  • Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.

Prices of real estate in Germany in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.