Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
26 486 000 ₽
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
8970 sq.m.
For Sale
20 407 000 ₽
318 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Plot Area:
240 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
12 592 000 ₽
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4485 sq.m.
For Sale
11 723 000 ₽
97 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Other Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
23 359 000 ₽
278 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Business center Greece
Greece
Details
For Sale
11 289 000 ₽
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
4 776 000 ₽
113 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
42 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
7 902 000 ₽
112 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
2 345 000 ₽
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
For Sale
1 303 000 ₽
37 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy one-story townhouse, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Plot Area:
17 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
369 062 000 ₽
219 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Hotel Greece
Greece
Details
For Sale
7 381 000 ₽
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
5462 sq.m.
For Sale
14 762 000 ₽
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
For Sale
2 171 000 ₽
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
2669 sq.m.
For Sale
2 692 000 ₽
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
915 sq.m.
For Sale
11 289 000 ₽
250 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
4 342 000 ₽
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
2730 sq.m.
For Sale
5 384 000 ₽
112 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
10 855 000 ₽
190 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Greece
Greece
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
28 657 000 ₽
Land plot Greece
Greece
Details
Plot Area:
2700 sq.m.
1
...
210
211
212
...
2092
Flats
Apartments (50)
Two rooms apartments (1494)
Flats (6554)
One-room apartment (441)
Three-rooms apartment (2772)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (36)
Villas by the sea (24)
Houses by the sea (216)
Flats by the sea (153)
Real estate by the sea (437)
Residential houses
Villas (2499)
House (273)
Townhouses (3174)
Investment projects
Shop (1)
Hotels (1145)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (1578)
One-room apartment in residential complex (441)
Studio in residential complex (6554)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (2849)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (41828)
The cost of apartments in rubles (6554)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (273)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (123)
Affordable land (18732)
Cheap studios (790)
Affordable townhouses (588)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (8588)
Elite houses (22)
Luxury apartments (10)
Other
Real estate on the map (41828)
Property price (41828)
Studio (6554)