Compare properties

Real Estate in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
600 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4080 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
480 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
704 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 597 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
280 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 280 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
480 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
220 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 77 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
895 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
116 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3